• OVV '67 Heren 4 Zondag

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hooijmaijers, JackOverige stafTeammanager
    Stoker, RonaldOverige stafTeammanager
    Strien, Corne vanOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Donderdag 20:00 uur trainingsVeld 8
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 feb. 10:00OVV'67 4 - The White Boys 2Sportpark Uilendonck
    9 feb. 10:00DVVC 3 - OVV'67 4Sportpark Dongekant
    16 feb. 10:00OVV'67 4 - Right'Oh 4Sportpark Uilendonck
    8 mrt. 11:00Oosterhout 6 - OVV'67 4Sportpark Contreie
    15 mrt. 10:00OVV'67 4 - Waspik 5Sportpark Uilendonck
    5 apr. 10:00OVV'67 4 - Raamsdonk 6Sportpark Uilendonck
    19 apr. 10:00OVV'67 4 - Dongen 7Sportpark Uilendonck
    10 mei. 10:00Blauw Wit'81 4 - OVV'67 4Sportpark De Moer
    17 mei. 10:00OVV'67 4 - Berkdijk 3Sportpark Uilendonck
    24 mei. 12:00Sarto 11 - OVV'67 4Sportpark Westend
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    26-01-2020OVV'67 4 - Blauw Wit'81 43 - 4
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1DVVC 3109014727
    2Sarto 1110622820
    3The White Boys 296121719
    4Berkdijk 310604418
    5Waspik 510514616
    6Dongen 710514116
    7Raamsdonk 610352814
    8Blauw Wit'81 410307-239
    9Oosterhout 69216-247
    10Right'Oh 410217-217
    11OVV'67 410109-233
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bastiaansen, NickTeamspeler
    Groesen, Alex vanTeamspeler
    Hooijmaijers, JackTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Klijs, BjarneTeamspeler
    Kraan, ThomasTeamspeler
    Kula, JurgenTeamspeler
    Langeveld, VincentTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Mark, Martijn van derTeamspeler
    Mol, LarsTeamspeler
    Mook, Marvin vanTeamspeler
    Oerlemans, WernerTeamspeler
    Rombouts, GerbenTeamspeler
    Scheening, PatrickTeamspeler
    Schellekens, ToineTeamspeler
    Stoker, RonaldTeamspeler
    Strien, Corne vanTeamspeler
    Uijl, Dennis denTeamspeler
    Verkooijen, PaulTeamspeler
    Vries, Wim deTeamspeler
    Vrijhoeven, StijnTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsor