• OVV '67 Heren 4 Zondag

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Hooijmaijers, JackOverige stafTeammanager
    Stoker, RonaldOverige stafTeammanager
    Strien, Corne vanOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Donderdag 20:00 uur trainingsVeld 8
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15 dec. AFGELASTOVV'67 4 - Blauw Wit'81 4Sportpark Uilendonck
    2 feb. 10:00OVV'67 4 - The White Boys 2Sportpark Uilendonck
    9 feb. 10:00DVVC 3 - OVV'67 4Sportpark Dongekant
    16 feb. 10:00OVV'67 4 - Right'Oh 4Sportpark Uilendonck
    8 mrt. 11:00Oosterhout 6 - OVV'67 4Sportpark Contreie
    15 mrt. 10:00OVV'67 4 - Waspik 5Sportpark Uilendonck
    5 apr. 10:00OVV'67 4 - Raamsdonk 6Sportpark Uilendonck
    19 apr. 10:00OVV'67 4 - Dongen 7Sportpark Uilendonck
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    15-12-2019OVV'67 4 - Blauw Wit'81 4
    08-12-2019Dongen 7 - OVV'67 47 - 1
    01-12-2019Raamsdonk 6 - OVV'67 45 - 0
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1DVVC 3109014727
    2Berkdijk 39603518
    3Sarto 118512716
    4Waspik 595131016
    5Dongen 79513416
    6The White Boys 264021212
    7Raamsdonk 68332812
    8Right'Oh 48206-206
    9Oosterhout 68206-246
    10Blauw Wit'81 48107-273
    11OVV'67 49108-223
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bastiaansen, NickTeamspeler
    Endschot, Jimmy vanTeamspeler
    Groesen, Alex vanTeamspeler
    Hooijmaijers, JackTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Klijs, BjarneTeamspeler
    Kraan, ThomasTeamspeler
    Kula, JurgenTeamspeler
    Langeveld, VincentTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Mark, Martijn van derTeamspeler
    Mol, LarsTeamspeler
    Oerlemans, WernerTeamspeler
    Rombouts, GerbenTeamspeler
    Scheening, PatrickTeamspeler
    Schellekens, ToineTeamspeler
    Stoker, RonaldTeamspeler
    Strien, Corne vanTeamspeler
    Uijl, Dennis denTeamspeler
    Verkooijen, PaulTeamspeler
    Vries, Wim deTeamspeler
    Vrijhoeven, StijnTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsor