• OVV '67 Dames 2 Zondag

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Elie, ManjaOverige stafTeammanager
    Hermans, AlexOverige stafTeammanager
    Verhulst, GerardOverige stafTeammanager
    Verhulst, GerardTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00 uur B veld 9
    Donderdag 20:00 uur B veld 9
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 nov. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - ST Were Di / FC Tilburg VR2Sportpark Uilendonck
    1 dec. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Baronie VR3Sportpark Uilendonck
    8 dec. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Hilvaria VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    15 dec. 10:00VVR VR1 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Laguiten
    2 feb. 11:00Nemelaer VR2 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Walzaad
    9 feb. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - ODC VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    16 feb. 11:00ST Were Di / FC Tilburg VR2 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark Spoordijk
    8 mrt. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - RKDVC VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    15 mrt. 10:30RWB VR1 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Gaard
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    10 nov.ODC VR1 - OVV'67 VR25 - 0
    3 nov.Beerse Boys VR2 - OVV'67 VR20 - 3
  • Poule indeling 2019 - 2020
    Bekijk de stand voor de poule-indeling
  • Stand Competitie Dames 2 2019 - 2020
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1RKDVC VR176102519
    2ODC VR166002518
    3Hilvaria VR17412913
    4Baronie VR3530209
    5RWB VR1630389
    6VV Trinitas Oisterwijk VR1630359
    7OVV'67 VR27304-19
    8ST Were Di / FC Tilburg VR25113-64
    9SC 't Zand VR35113-94
    10Beerse Boys VR26105-193
    11Nemelaer VR26006-370
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Antonioli, EvelineTeamspeler
    Bik, EmmaTeamspeler
    Bliekendaal, SylvanaTeamspeler
    Bol, SusanTeamspeler
    Brenders, DemiTeamspeler
    Chirivi, AndreaTeamspeler
    Dongen, Joyce vanTeamspeler
    Elie, ManjaTeamspeler
    Heuts, SusanTeamspeler
    Hunck, MarjoleinTeamspeler
    Lange, Kim deTeamspeler
    Lievaart, JannekeTeamspeler
    Loon, Pam vanTeamspeler
    Meeren, AnneTeamspeler
    Mook, Natascha vanTeamspeler
    Oort, Debby van denTeamspeler
    Trommelen, PatriciaTeamspeler
    Vissers, KessTeamspeler
    Weijer, Krissy deTeamspeler
    Weijer-Borstlap, Ilona deTeamspeler
    Wouters, SanneTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsor