• OVV '67 Dames 2 Zondag

  • Staf
    NaamRolFunctie
    Antonioli, IwanOverige stafTeammanager
    Verhulst, GerardOverige stafTeammanager
    Verhulst, GerardTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingsschema
    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00 uur B veld 9
    Donderdag 20:00 uur B veld 9
  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15 nov. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Boeimeer VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    22 nov. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - TSC VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    29 nov. 10:00Terheijden VR1 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    6 dec. 12:00VVR VR2 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Laguiten
    13 dec. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Sprundel VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    31 jan. 11:00Unitas'30 VR2 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    7 feb. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - DSE VR3Sportpark Uilendonck
    28 feb. 11:00TSC VR1 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Warande
    7 mrt. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Beek Vooruit VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    25 okt.JEKA VR1 - OVV'67 VR2
    18 okt.Baronie VR3 - OVV'67 VR2
  • Stand Competitie Dames 2 2020 - 2021
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1TSC VR14310610
    2Sprundel VR14301159
    3OVV'67 VR23210107
    4JEKA VR1321057
    5Beek Vooruit VR1220066
    6Terheijden VR1320116
    7Boeimeer VR1210153
    8VVR VR2310243
    9Baronie VR24103-163
    10DSE VR33012-71
    11Be Ready VR13003-150
    12Unitas'30 VR24004-140
  • Team indeling
    NaamRolFunctie
    Antonioli, EvelineTeamspeler
    Bik, EmmaTeamspeler
    Bliekendaal, SylvanaTeamspeler
    Diepstraten, Lyloe van denTeamspeler
    Dongen, Joyce vanTeamspeler
    Gils, Famke vanTeamspeler
    Hunck, MarjoleinTeamspeler
    Lievaart, JannekeTeamspeler
    Loon, Pam vanTeamspeler
    Meeren, AnneTeamspeler
    Mook, Natascha vanTeamspeler
    Oort, Debby van denTeamspeler
    Smits, IndyTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Strien, Caitlin vanTeamspeler
    Trommelen, PatriciaTeamspeler
    Vissers, KessTeamspeler
    Weijer, Krissy deTeamspeler
    Wouters, SanneTeamspeler

    Er zijn 0 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Teamsponsor