• OVV '67 Dames 2 Zondag

  • Staf
    NaamRolFunctie
    Antonioli, IwanOverige stafTeammanager
    Verhulst, GerardOverige stafTeammanager
    Verhulst, GerardTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingsschema
    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
    Dinsdag 20:00 uur B veld 9
    Donderdag 20:00 uur B veld 9
  • Programma
    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 okt. 10:00Be Ready VR1 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Schiethoek
    11 okt. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Baronie VR2Sportpark Uilendonck
    18 okt. 11:00Baronie VR3 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    25 okt. 12:15JEKA VR1 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    1 nov. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Unitas'30 VR2Sportpark Uilendonck
    8 nov. 12:15Beek Vooruit VR1 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Heikant
    15 nov. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Boeimeer VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    22 nov. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - TSC VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    29 nov. 10:00Terheijden VR1 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark Ruitersvaart
    6 dec. 12:00VVR VR2 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Laguiten
    13 dec. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Sprundel VR1Sportpark Uilendonck
    31 jan. 11:00Unitas'30 VR2 - OVV'67 VR2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    7 feb. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - DSE VR3Sportpark Uilendonck
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    20 sep.DSE VR3 - OVV'67 VR24 - 4
  • Stand Competitie Dames 2 2020 - 2021
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Beek Vooruit VR1220066
    2JEKA VR1211024
    3TSC VR1211024
    4Boeimeer VR1110063
    5Terheijden VR1110023
    6VVR VR2210153
    7Sprundel VR1210123
    8OVV'67 VR2101001
    9DSE VR32011-11
    10Be Ready VR11001-20
    11Unitas'30 VR22002-90
    12Baronie VR22002-130
  • Team indeling
    NaamRolFunctie
    Antonioli, EvelineTeamspeler
    Bik, EmmaTeamspeler
    Bliekendaal, SylvanaTeamspeler
    Diepstraten, Lyloe van denTeamspeler
    Dongen, Joyce vanTeamspeler
    Gils, Famke vanTeamspeler
    Hunck, MarjoleinTeamspeler
    Lievaart, JannekeTeamspeler
    Loon, Pam vanTeamspeler
    Meeren, AnneTeamspeler
    Mook, Natascha vanTeamspeler
    Oort, Debby van denTeamspeler
    Smits, IndyTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Strien, Caitlin vanTeamspeler
    Trommelen, PatriciaTeamspeler
    Vissers, KessTeamspeler
    Weijer, Krissy deTeamspeler
    Wouters, SanneTeamspeler
  • Teamsponsor