• DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 nov. 10:30OVV'67 MO15-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk MO15-1Sportpark Uilendonck
    23 nov. 11:30Raamsdonk JO15-1 - OVV'67 JO15-1Sportpark Den Uilendonck
    23 nov. 12:30OVV'67 JO16-1 - DIA JO16-2Sportpark Uilendonck
    23 nov. 14:00OVV'67 JO17-1 - Dongen JO17-3Sportpark Uilendonck
    24 nov. 11:00Oosterhout VR1 - OVV'67 VR3Sportpark Contreie
    24 nov. 11:30OVV'67 2 - Dussense Boys 2Sportpark Uilendonck
    24 nov. 12:15OVV'67 3 - OVC'26 6Sportpark Uilendonck
    24 nov. 14:00Antibarbari VR1 - OVV'67 VR1Sportpark Toepad
    24 nov. 14:30OVV'67 1 - The White Boys 1Sportpark Uilendonck
    30 nov. 10:30OVV'67 MO15-1 - Sarto MO15-1Sportpark Uilendonck
    30 nov. 11:00OVV'67 JO15-1 - RWB JO15-3GSportpark Uilendonck
    30 nov. 12:30OVV'67 JO16-1 - Right'Oh JO16-1GSportpark Uilendonck
    30 nov. 14:00OVV'67 JO17-1 - JEKA JO17-3Sportpark Uilendonck
    1 dec. 10:00OVV'67 VR2 - Baronie VR3Sportpark Uilendonck
  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    zo 17-nov.OVV'67 VR1 - Hontenisse VR16 - 1
    zo 17-nov.Neerlandia'31 4 - OVV'67 23 - 4
    zo 17-nov.FC Tilburg 8 - OVV'67 31 - 4
    zo 17-nov.OVV'67 VR2 - ST Were Di / FC Tilburg VR22 - 1
    zo 17-nov.Right'Oh 4 - OVV'67 46 - 2
    za 16-nov.Gilze JO16-1 - OVV'67 JO16-112 - 5
    za 16-nov.Moerse Boys JO17-1 - OVV'67 JO17-10 - 3
    za 16-nov.Olympia'60 JO15-2 - OVV'67 JO15-10 - 9
    za 16-nov.WSC MO15-1 - OVV'67 MO15-16 - 2
    zo 10-nov.OVV'67 1 - Advendo 12 - 1
    zo 10-nov.OVV'67 3 - Baardwijk 41 - 2
    zo 10-nov.SSS'18 VR1 - OVV'67 VR12 - 5
    zo 10-nov.ODC VR1 - OVV'67 VR25 - 0
    zo 10-nov.OVV'67 2 - TSC 54 - 1
    zo 10-nov.OVV'67 4 - DVVC 31 - 3
    za 09-nov.Gloria UC JO16-1 - OVV'67 JO16-15 - 0
    za 09-nov.Uno Animo MO15-1 - OVV'67 MO15-11 - 1
    za 09-nov.RSV JO17-1 - OVV'67 JO17-12 - 1
    za 09-nov.OVV'67 JO15-1 - JEKA JO15-126 - 4
    vr 08-nov.OVV'67 VR30+1 - Be Ready VR30+10 - 1
    vr 08-nov.Dussense Boys VR18+1 - OVV'67 VR30+10 - 0
    vr 08-nov.SCO VR30+1 - OVV'67 VR30+10 - 1